Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange

Seamless sports bra. Medium support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • The Nombre Collection is made with the latest seamless technology and the material has four-way stretch which gives an incredible flexibility, all to make your workout as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment helps you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degrees of mobility and lightweight material make these garments perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible and mobile.

    If you are a fan of our Ombre Collection you are in luck, because this is the same material but in a solid color.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW logo at front
    - 4-way stretch
    - Flattering knitted details
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
    - Removable cups
    - Medium Support

    The model is 173 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Dark blue
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Support: Medium support
      Article nr: 11854-105
      Collection: Nombre Collection
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    New!
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    49£
    New!
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    45£
    New!
    Nombre Seamless Tights Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless Tights Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    75£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    New!
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Black Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Black Melange
    49£
    New!
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Black Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Black Melange
    45£
    New!
    Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Black Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Black Melange
    45£
    New!
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Lt Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Lt Grey Melange
    45£

    Customers also bought

    New!
    Nombre Seamless Tights Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless Tights Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    75£
    New!
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    49£
    New!
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    45£
    New!
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Lt Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Lt Grey Melange
    45£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America