Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn

Seamless cropped T-shirt.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint.

    - Good breathability
    - ICANIWILL-logo
    - Four-way stretch

    Match it with tights and sports bra in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    The model is 175 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Light gray
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 66% Nylon, 27% Polyester 7% Spandex
      Article nr: 11252-069
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
    L M S XS
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
    35£
    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    49£
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
    35£
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Grey Melange
    L XS
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Grey Melange
    62£
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    35£
    Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    L M S
    Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    55£
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    55£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
    32£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    L XL XS M S
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    32£
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Pink Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Pink Melange Wmn
    35£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    62£

    Customers also bought

    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    55£
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    35£
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    55£
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
    M S XL L XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
    From 32£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America