Queen Mesh Set Graphite Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Sports bra

Choose size
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange-L L
3-7 working days
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange-M M
3-7 working days
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange-S S
3-7 working days
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange-XS XS
3-7 working days

Tights

Choose size
Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn-L L
3-7 working days
Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn-M M
3-7 working days
Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn-S S
3-7 working days
Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn-XS XS
3-7 working days
Size guide
91£ / 65£
space
Sports bra:

space
Tights:

space
Qty:

Add to cart
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!

reviews

Bestsellers

Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
L M S XS
Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
65£
Queen Mesh Tights Teak Melange
49
XS
Queen Mesh Tights Teak Melange
33£ (65£)
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
L M S XS
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
35£
Queen Mesh Tights Dk Teal Melange
49
M XS
Queen Mesh Tights Dk Teal Melange
33£ (65£)

Customers also bought

Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
L M S XS
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
35£
Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
L M S XS
Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
65£
Queen Mesh Tights Dk Teal Melange
49
M XS
Queen Mesh Tights Dk Teal Melange
33£ (65£)
Queen Mesh Tights Khaki Melange
49
L M XS
Queen Mesh Tights Khaki Melange
33£ (65£)

Are you in the right place?

  • Åland
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Brunei
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • China
  • Colombia
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Dominica
  • Egypt
  • Estonia
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Ireland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Kenya
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Moldova
  • Monaco
  • Montenegro
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Norway
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Serbia
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • Spain
  • Sverige
  • Switzerland
  • Taiwan
  • Thailand
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States of America