Willow Seamless Set Grey Melange

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

LEGGINGS

Choose size
Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange-L L
3-7 working days
Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange-M M
3-7 working days
Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange-S S
3-7 working days
Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange-XS XS
3-7 working days

SPORT BRA

Choose size
Willow Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange-L L
3-7 working days
Willow Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange-M M
3-7 working days
Willow Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange-S S
3-7 working days
Willow Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange-XS XS
3-7 working days
Size guide
108£ / 79£
space
LEGGINGS:

space
SPORT BRA:

space
Qty:

Add to cart
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors

reviews

Bestsellers

New!
Package Deal
Willow Seamless Set Light Grey Melange
27
Willow Seamless Set Light Grey Melange
79£ (108£)
Willow Seamless Tights Caramel Melange
L M S XS
Willow Seamless Tights Caramel Melange
69£
New!
Package Deal
Willow Seamless Set Caramel Melange
27
Willow Seamless Set Caramel Melange
79£ (108£)
Willow Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey Melange
L M S XS
Willow Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey Melange
39£

Customers also bought

Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange
L M S XS
Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange
69£
Willow Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
L M S XS
Willow Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
39£
Willow Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey Melange
L M S XS
Willow Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey Melange
39£
Willow Seamless Tights Caramel Melange
L M S XS
Willow Seamless Tights Caramel Melange
69£

Are you in the right place?

  • Åland
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Brunei
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • China
  • Colombia
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Dominica
  • Egypt
  • Estonia
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Ireland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Kenya
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Moldova
  • Monaco
  • Montenegro
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Norway
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Serbia
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • Spain
  • Sverige
  • Switzerland
  • Taiwan
  • Thailand
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States of America