Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green

45£

Cropped longsleeve with ¼ zip. Adjustable waist.

Chosen color: Dark green
Also available in these colors
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Graphite
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable White
Choose Size
XS S M L XL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Buy matching product
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Jungle Green
S M XS L
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Jungle Green
65£
Technical aspects
  • Zippers

    At ICANIWILL, we have made an active choice to only work with SAB and YKK. YKK was founded in Japan in 1934 and is today the world's largest supplier of zippers. Year after year, SAB wins awards for its work in designing and creating world-class products. Both players are leaders in the manufacturing and production of high-quality, innovative and well-proven zippers, zipper pullers and other trims.

    Why YKK and SAB? We believe in what we call “durable design process” where the choice of suppliers of all parts of the garments together contribute to the garment's longevity. By choosing established and strong players in, for example, zippers, it contributes to a sustainable and timeless design.

    Drawstring waist

    This garment is designed with a drawstring at the waist to give you the possibility to adjust the fit and make sure that the garment stays in place during the workout. Remove the string before washing to keep it from getting scratched in the washing machine.

Technical aspects
  • Zippers

    At ICANIWILL, we have made an active choice to only work with SAB and YKK. YKK was founded in Japan in 1934 and is today the world's largest supplier of zippers. Year after year, SAB wins awards for its work in designing and creating world-class products. Both players are leaders in the manufacturing and production of high-quality, innovative and well-proven zippers, zipper pullers and other trims.

    Why YKK and SAB? We believe in what we call “durable design process” where the choice of suppliers of all parts of the garments together contribute to the garment's longevity. By choosing established and strong players in, for example, zippers, it contributes to a sustainable and timeless design.

    Drawstring waist

    This garment is designed with a drawstring at the waist to give you the possibility to adjust the fit and make sure that the garment stays in place during the workout. Remove the string before washing to keep it from getting scratched in the washing machine.

  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 170 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - ICIW logo at front
    - Adjustable waist on the inside
    - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
    - Cropped Fit 

    Specification
      Colour: Dark green
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 57% Cotton, 38% Polyester 5% Spandex
      Article nr: 11919-051
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

    • Description

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - ICIW logo at front
      - Adjustable waist on the inside
      - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
      - Cropped Fit 

      Specification
        Colour: Dark green
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 57% Cotton, 38% Polyester 5% Spandex
        Article nr: 11919-051
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      ICIW Family looking great!

      reviews

      Shop the look

      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      S XS M XL L
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      45£
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      45£
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      L XS XL
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      45£
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      L
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      35£
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      From 35£
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      26£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      From 26£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      From 45£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      35£
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      55£
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      59£

      Shop the look

      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      S XS M XL L
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      45£
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      45£
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      L XS XL
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      45£
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      L
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      35£
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      From 35£
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      26£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      From 26£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      From 45£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      35£
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      55£
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      59£

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      55£
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      55£
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35£
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Jungle Green
      S M XS L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Jungle Green
      65£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35£
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      M XS S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      35£
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Graphite
      L S M XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Graphite
      45£

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      55£
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      55£
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35£

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom