Summer Sale

Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black

19 - 29£

Cropped longsleeve top.

Chosen color: Black
Also available in these colors
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Daisy Blue
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
Choose Size
XS S M L XL XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Buy matching product
New!
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
19
XS
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
26£ (32£)
Technical aspects
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

Technical aspects
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The first model is 173 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

    A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint.

    - Good breathability
    - ICIW-logo
    - Four-way stretch

    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    Specification
      Colour: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Article nr: 13078-275
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

    • Description

    • A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

      The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint.

      - Good breathability
      - ICIW-logo
      - Four-way stretch

      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Specification
        Colour: Black
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Article nr: 13078-275
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      ICIW Family looking great!

      reviews

      Shop the look

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      21
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      From 23£ (From 29£)
      New!
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      19
      XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      26£ (32£)
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      23
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      From 20£ (From 26£)
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      27
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      From 19£ (From 26£)
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      18
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      From 18£ (From 22£)
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      18
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      From 31£ (From 38£)

      Shop the look

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      21
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      From 23£ (From 29£)
      New!
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      19
      XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      26£ (32£)
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      23
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      From 20£ (From 26£)
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      27
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      From 19£ (From 26£)
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      18
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      From 18£ (From 22£)
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      18
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      From 31£ (From 38£)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      35
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36£ (55£)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      40
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      39£ (65£)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25£ (35£)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20£ (49£)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      31
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      27£ (39£)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      23£ (39£)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      28£ (55£)
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      23
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      From 20£ (From 26£)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      35
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36£ (55£)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      40
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      39£ (65£)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25£ (35£)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20£ (49£)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom