Summer Sale

Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn

39£ / 27£

Cropped longsleeve top.

Chosen color: Black
Also available in these colors
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Daisy Blue
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
Choose Size
XS S M L XL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Buy matching product
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
59
M XS S
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
20£ (49£)
Technical aspects
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

Technical aspects
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The first model is 180 cm tall and is wearing size M.

    A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint.

    - Good breathability
    - ICIW-logo
    - Four-way stretch

    Available in several colors. Match it with tights and sports bra in the same collection for the perfect outfit.
    Specification
      Colour: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11238-001
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

    • Description

    • A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

      The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint.

      - Good breathability
      - ICIW-logo
      - Four-way stretch

      Available in several colors. Match it with tights and sports bra in the same collection for the perfect outfit.
      Specification
        Colour: Black
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Article nr: 11238-001
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      ICIW Family looking great!

      reviews

      Shop the look

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      59
      M XS L S
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      16£ (39£)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      29
      L XS M
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      32£ (45£)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      40
      L S M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      27£ (45£)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      40
      XL L XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      27£ (45£)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20£ (49£)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      23£ (39£)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      31
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      27£ (39£)
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      49
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      23£ (45£)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      20
      M XS S XXL
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      From 28£ (From 35£)
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      31
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      45£ (65£)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      23
      S XS L XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      From 20£ (From 26£)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      20
      XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      36£ (45£)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25£ (35£)
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      35
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36£ (55£)

      Shop the look

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      59
      M XS L S
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      16£ (39£)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      29
      L XS M
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      32£ (45£)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      40
      L S M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      27£ (45£)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      40
      XL L XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      27£ (45£)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20£ (49£)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      23£ (39£)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      31
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      27£ (39£)
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      49
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      23£ (45£)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      20
      M XS S XXL
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      From 28£ (From 35£)
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      31
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      45£ (65£)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      23
      S XS L XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      From 20£ (From 26£)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      20
      XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      36£ (45£)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25£ (35£)
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      35
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36£ (55£)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      35
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36£ (55£)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20£ (49£)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25£ (35£)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      40
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      39£ (65£)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      23£ (39£)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      40
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      33£ (55£)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      40
      S XS M XL L
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      21£ (35£)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      41
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      23£ (39£)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      35
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36£ (55£)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20£ (49£)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25£ (35£)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      40
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      39£ (65£)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom