Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige

Extra cropped long sleeve sweater.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
45£
Choose Size
XS S M L
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo at front
    - 4-way stretch
    - 360° movement
    - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Extra cropped fit

    The model is 173 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Beige
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11890-235
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
    L S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
    39£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
    39£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Urban Blue
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Urban Blue
    39£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black
    L XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black
    62£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
    62£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
    62£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Define Seamless Sports Bra Sage Melange
    29
    XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Sage Melange
    25£ (35£)
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    49£
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    L
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    35£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    32£

    Customers also bought

    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
    39£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
    62£
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    55£
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    55£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America