Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black

45£

Extra cropped long sleeve sweater.

Chosen color: Black
Also available in these colors
Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Choose Size
XS S M L
Buy matching product
Recycled materials
Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
L XS M S
Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
39£
Recycled materials
Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black
L M S XS
Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black
62£
Recycled materials
Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
L M S XS
Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
45£
Technical aspects
Technical aspects
  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 173 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo at front
    - 4-way stretch
    - 360° movement
    - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Extra cropped fit

    Specification
      Colour: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11892-237
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Description

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - SWEATTECH™ technology
      - ICIW reflective logo at front
      - 4-way stretch
      - 360° movement
      - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
      - Extra cropped fit

      Specification
        Colour: Black
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Article nr: 11892-237
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      reviews

      ICIW Family looking great!

      Shop the look

      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
      45£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
      45£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
      L XS M S
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
      39£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
      XS L
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
      39£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Urban Blue
      XS S
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Urban Blue
      39£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black
      62£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
      M
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
      62£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
      M
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
      62£

      Shop the look

      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
      45£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
      45£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
      L XS M S
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
      39£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
      XS L
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
      39£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Urban Blue
      XS S
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Urban Blue
      39£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black
      62£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
      M
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
      62£
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
      M
      Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
      62£

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XS XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      55£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      From 32£
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L M S XS XL
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      55£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35£
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      31
      M S XS L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      22£ (32£)
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      From 32£
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XS XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      62£

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XS XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      55£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      From 32£
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L M S XS XL
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      55£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35£

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Russia
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America