Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn

Longsleeve seamless workout top. Athletic fit.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
39£
Choose Size
S M L
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

    ICIW print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

    Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
    - Good breathability
    - Reflective details

    Choose your Normal size. 

    Available in several colors.

    The model is 170 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      Article nr: 11245-001
      Collection: Everyday Collection
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra Black
    XS
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra Black
    29£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Everyday Tank Top Black
    XL XXL
    Everyday Tank Top Black
    25£
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    XS
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    29£
    Everyday Racerback Tank Top Dk Grey
    L M S XL XS XXL
    Everyday Racerback Tank Top Dk Grey
    25£
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Black
    XL XS XXL S
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Black
    25£

    Customers also bought

    Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
    39£
    Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
    L/XL
    Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
    11£
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    L M S XS
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    39£
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
    L M S XS
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
    39£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America