Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn

45£ / 23£

Longsleeve seamless workout top. Athletic fit.

Chosen color: Dark gray
Also available in these colors
Everyday Seamless LS Black
Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
Everyday Seamless LS White
Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
Choose Size
XS S M L
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Buy matching product
Technical aspects
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Breathable meshmaterial

    The garment is made out of a breathable mesh material. Mesh is a perforated or open knit fabric that lets air and body heat through, which results in a light and cool material perfect for sweaty workouts.

Technical aspects
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Breathable meshmaterial

    The garment is made out of a breathable mesh material. Mesh is a perforated or open knit fabric that lets air and body heat through, which results in a light and cool material perfect for sweaty workouts.

  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 170 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

    These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

    ICIW print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

    - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
    - Good breathability
    - Reflective details

    Choose your Normal size. 

    Available in several colors.
    Specification
      Colour: Dark gray
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      Article nr: 11244-016
      Collection: Everyday Collection
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

    • Description

    • These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

      ICIW print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

      - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      - Good breathability
      - Reflective details

      Choose your Normal size. 

      Available in several colors.
      Specification
        Colour: Dark gray
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
        Article nr: 11244-016
        Collection: Everyday Collection
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      ICIW Family looking great!

      reviews

      Customers also bought

      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      49
      S M XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      23£ (45£)
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      45
      L/XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      (11£)
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      40
      M XS S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      27£ (45£)
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless T-shirt Jungle Green
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Seamless T-shirt Jungle Green
      23£ (39£)
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      25
      XS S
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      From 6£ (From 8£)
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      49
      M XS L S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      23£ (45£)
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black
      25
      S M XS
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black
      From 6£ (From 8£)
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Light Grey
      49
      XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Light Grey
      23£ (45£)

      Customers also bought

      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      49
      S M XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      23£ (45£)
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      45
      L/XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      (11£)
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      40
      M XS S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      27£ (45£)
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless T-shirt Jungle Green
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Seamless T-shirt Jungle Green
      23£ (39£)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom