Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe

Cropped longsleeve with ¼ zip.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase the mobility during your workout
    - ICIW logo at front
    - ICANIWILL logo at back
    - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Cropped Fit 

    The model is 174 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Beige
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11309-125
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Taupe Melange Wmn
    20
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Taupe Melange Wmn
    28£ (35£)
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Taupe Melange
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Taupe Melange
    49.60£ (62£)
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Taupe Melange
    20
    L XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Taupe Melange
    28£ (35£)
    Define Seamless Tights Taupe Melange Wmn
    20
    L
    Define Seamless Tights Taupe Melange Wmn
    44£ (55£)

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    New!
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Sand
    20
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Sand
    49.60£ (62£)
    New!
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
    20
    L M S XL XS
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
    33.60£ (42£)
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
    31.20£ (39£)
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Sage Melange Wmn
    29
    L XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Sage Melange Wmn
    25£ (35£)

    Customers also bought

    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
    33.60£ (42£)
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    44£ (55£)
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
    20
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
    25.60£ (32£)
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    49.60£ (62£)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America