• Free shipping over £45 & 365 days return
  • Safe payments
  • Over 70 000 reviews
  • Climate compensated delivery options

Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

SUMMER SALE
Size guide
Choose SizeML
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase the mobility during your workout
    - ICIW logo at front
    - ICANIWILL logo at back
    - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Cropped Fit 

    The model is 175 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: White
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11274-002
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
    31.20£ (39£)
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
    30
    M XS
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
    27.30£ (39£)
    Define Seamless Sports Bra White
    30
    XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra White
    24.50£ (35£)

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    SUMMER SALE
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    49.60£ (62£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
    25
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
    31.50£ (42£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Taupe
    30
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Taupe
    29.40£ (42£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
    30
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
    29.40£ (42£)

    Customers also bought

    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    44£ (55£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
    70
    L M
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
    10.50£ (35£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
    60
    L M
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
    14£ (35£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    28£ (35£)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America