Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn

Biker shorts in a ribbed seamless material.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
49£
Choose Size
XS S M L
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo on left hip and knitted discrete logo on the right leg
    - SWEATTECH™
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - 20 cm inseam

    The model is 170 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Light gray
      Fit: Tight
      Length (cm): 20 cm
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11768-004
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    M XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    32£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    62£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
    L M S XL XS
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
    42£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
    L M XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
    62£
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Taupe
    48
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Taupe
    22£ (42£)
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    L
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    35£

    Customers also bought

    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    55£
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    55£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    M XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    32£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    62£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America