Scrunch Seamless Shorts Deep Red Wmn

Seamless shorts with scrunch detail.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
42£
Choose Size
XS S M L
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Your favorite scrunch style, now in seamless! With the scrunch effect, you emphasize your shapes. The material is soft and comfortable on the body and the shorts breathe well. What more could you want from training clothes?!

    -Scrunch knitting technology that emphasize your shapes while keeping you dry with our SWEATTECH™ technology
    -Minimal waste in production due to seamless knitting
    -SWEATTECH™ technology
    -Flattering design that enhances your shapes
    -ICIW logo on hip
    -4-way stretch for full 360° movement ability
    -High waist for a perfect fit

    The model is 174 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Dark red
      Fit: Tight
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 90% Polyamide, 10% Spandex
      Article nr: 11262-089
      Collection: Scrunch Collection
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Scrunch Seamless Tights Black
    L M S XS
    Scrunch Seamless Tights Black
    69£
    Scrunch Sports Bra Anthracite Wmn
    L M S XL XS XXL
    Scrunch Sports Bra Anthracite Wmn
    42£
    Scrunch T-shirt White Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Scrunch T-shirt White Wmn
    42£
    Scrunch Sports Bra White
    L M S XL XS
    Scrunch Sports Bra White
    42£

    Customers also bought

    Scrunch Seamless Shorts Graphite Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Scrunch Seamless Shorts Graphite Melange Wmn
    42£
    Scrunch Seamless Tights Black
    L M S XS
    Scrunch Seamless Tights Black
    69£
    Scrunch Seamless Shorts Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Scrunch Seamless Shorts Black Wmn
    42£
    Scrunch V-Shape Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS XXL
    Scrunch V-Shape Tights Black Wmn
    72£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America