Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey

Adjustable sports bra with light support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
35£ / 17£
Choose Size
XS M L
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 92% Nylon 8 %Spandex
    - ICIW logo at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Adjustable straps with multiple ways of wearing
    - Adjustable waistband
    - Low Support

    The model is 170 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Light gray
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: 11313-069
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    55
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    22£ (49£)
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
    L
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
    35£
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
    L M
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
    35£
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    L XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    35£
    Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    L M
    Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    55£
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    51
    L M
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    27£ (55£)

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
    49£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Desert Sand
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Desert Sand
    62£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Violet Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Violet Wmn
    49£
    New!
    Define Logo Seamless Tights Wmn Blush
    L M S XL XS XXL
    Define Logo Seamless Tights Wmn Blush
    59£

    Customers also bought

    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    55£
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Faded Violet Melange
    51
    L M S XS
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Faded Violet Melange
    17£ (35£)
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    55£
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    From 32£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America