Define Seamless Sports Bra Sage Melange

Seamless sports bra with light support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSL
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    With its wide elastic at the bottom and stretchy material, this sport bra stays in place and has a good fit. Stylish details in the fabric with ICIW-logo on the chest and back. Crossback and double shoulder straps for stylish look and comfortable design.

    - Good breathability
    - ICIW-logo on chest and back
    - Removable paddings

    Available in several colors. Match with tights or top in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    The model is 163 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Light green
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 53%Nylon 41%Polyester 6%Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: 11253-174
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Sage Melange Wmn
    29
    L XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Sage Melange Wmn
    25£ (35£)
    Define Seamless Tights Sage Melange Wmn
    29
    L XS
    Define Seamless Tights Sage Melange Wmn
    39£ (55£)

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Graphite
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Graphite
    33.60£ (42£)
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe
    33.60£ (42£)
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Powder blue
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Powder blue
    33.60£ (42£)
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
    28£ (35£)

    Customers also bought

    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    44£ (55£)
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    28£ (35£)
    Define Seamless Tights Sage Melange Wmn
    29
    L XS
    Define Seamless Tights Sage Melange Wmn
    39£ (55£)
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    28£ (35£)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America