• Free shipping over £45 & 365 days return
  • Safe payments
  • Over 70 000 reviews
  • Climate compensated delivery options

Define Seamless Sports Bra White

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

SUMMER SALE
Size guide
Choose SizeXS
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Here comes a new model similar to the Spaghetti Strap Sport Bra in discreet but revitalizing colors! Our Define Seamless Sport bra has a simple design with stylish details while providing incredible comfort!

    Put on this one, and you will never want to wear another bra again. The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thus reducing the need for material consumption.

    With it's wide elastic at the bottom and stretchy material, this sport bra stays in place and has a good fit. Stylish details in the fabric with ICIW-logo on the chest and back. Crossback and double shoulder straps for stylish look and comfortable design.

    - Good breathability - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - ICIW-logo on chest and back
    - Removable paddings

    Available in several colors. Match with tights or top in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    The model is 177 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: White
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: 10985-002
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    SUMMER SALE
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
    25
    L M
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
    31.50£ (42£)
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
    31.20£ (39£)
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
    30
    M XS
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
    27.30£ (39£)

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    New!
    SUMMER SALE
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Blue Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Blue Wmn
    39.20£ (49£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    39.20£ (49£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable White
    25
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable White
    31.50£ (42£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Sage Melange Wmn
    30
    L XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Sage Melange Wmn
    24.50£ (35£)

    Customers also bought

    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    39.20£ (49£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Scrunch Seamless Shorts Black Wmn
    20
    XS
    Scrunch Seamless Shorts Black Wmn
    33.60£ (42£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Queen Shorts Black Wmn
    30
    XS
    Queen Shorts Black Wmn
    24.50£ (35£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Devotion Running Shorts Black Wmn
    30
    L
    Devotion Running Shorts Black Wmn
    34.30£ (49£)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America