Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Urban Blue

Seamless sports bra in a unique tie dye pattern. Light support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
39£
Choose Size
XS S M L
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    With its wide elastic at the bottom and stretchy material, this sport bra stays in place and has a good fit. Stylish details in the fabric with ICIW-logo on the chest and back. Crossback and double shoulder straps for stylish look and comfortable design.

    - Good breathability - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - ICIW-logo on chest and back
    - Removable paddings
    - Unique tie dye pattern - no garment is the same!

    Available in several colors. Match with tights or top in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    The model is 173 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Light blue
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: 11895-236
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
    L S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
    39£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
    39£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black
    L XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black
    62£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
    62£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
    62£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
    L M S XL XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
    42£
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Sand
    L M S XL XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Sand
    42£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    62£
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    L
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    35£

    Customers also bought

    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
    62£
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    55£
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    From 32£
    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
    45£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America