Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue

39£

Seamless sports bra with adjustable shoulder straps. High support.

Chosen color: Dark blue
Also available in these colors
Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
Choose Size
XS
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Buy matching product
Technical aspects
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    High support

    The sports bra has high support. Suitable for high intensity activities and running.

    Adjustable straps

    The garment has adjustable shoulder straps so you can adjust for the best fit possible.

    Molded cups

    The bra has molded cups for best possible fit. The cups allow for good support without restriction of movement.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

Technical aspects
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    High support

    The sports bra has high support. Suitable for high intensity activities and running.

    Adjustable straps

    The garment has adjustable shoulder straps so you can adjust for the best fit possible.

    Molded cups

    The bra has molded cups for best possible fit. The cups allow for good support without restriction of movement.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 163 cm tall and is wearing size S.

    Feel divine. From high-intense workouts to chill walks, this collection will be your go-to for all occasions. Both the sports bra and the leggings follow and flatter your curves, while giving you great support in your daily routines.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo
    - 4-way stretch
    - 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
    - Adjustable straps at back
    - Molded cups
    - High Support

    Specification
      Colour: Dark blue
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
      Support: High support
      Article nr: 11123-165
      Collection: Divine Collection
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

    • Description

    • Feel divine. From high-intense workouts to chill walks, this collection will be your go-to for all occasions. Both the sports bra and the leggings follow and flatter your curves, while giving you great support in your daily routines.

      - SWEATTECH™ technology
      - ICIW reflective logo
      - 4-way stretch
      - 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
      - Adjustable straps at back
      - Molded cups
      - High Support

      Specification
        Colour: Dark blue
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
        Support: High support
        Article nr: 11123-165
        Collection: Divine Collection
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      ICIW Family looking great!

      reviews

      Customers also bought

      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      39£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35£
      Smash Dress Sky Blue
      L S XS M XL
      Smash Dress Sky Blue
      65£
      Classic Sports Bra Tank Black
      XL L S XS M
      Classic Sports Bra Tank Black
      49£
      Classic Sports Bra Black
      M XS L XL
      Classic Sports Bra Black
      45£
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      39£
      Scrunch Seamless Shorts Black Wmn
      M S
      Scrunch Seamless Shorts Black Wmn
      45£
      Smash Dress White
      M XL L S XS
      Smash Dress White
      65£

      Customers also bought

      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      39£
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35£
      Smash Dress Sky Blue
      L S XS M XL
      Smash Dress Sky Blue
      65£
      Classic Sports Bra Tank Black
      XL L S XS M
      Classic Sports Bra Tank Black
      49£

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom