Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Black

Seamless sports bra with crossing straps. Medium support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Evolution Collection is made to help you evolve in your training. Step up the game through seamless knitting technology, high waist and a quick try material with our own developed SWEATTECH™ treatment. Evolution in all ways, always!

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo
    - 4-way stretch
    - Flattering design at back
    - Removable cups
    - Medium Support

    The model is 163 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
      Support: Medium support
      Article nr: 11117-001
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Evolution Seamless Tights Graphite Melange
    XS
    Evolution Seamless Tights Graphite Melange
    69£
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    XS
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    32£

    Customers also bought

    Dynamic Seamless Tights Graphite Melange
    55
    M S
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Graphite Melange
    29£ (65£)
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    55
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    29£ (65£)
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    49
    XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    33£ (65£)
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    62£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America