Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Green Melange

32£

Seamless sports bra with crossing straps. Medium support.

Chosen color: Dark green
Also available in these colors
Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Green Melange
Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Choose Size
XS S M L
Buy matching product
New!
Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Green Melange
M S XS
Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Green Melange
69£
Technical aspects
Technical aspects
  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 163 cm tall and is wearing size S.

    Evolution Collection is made to help you evolve in your training. Step up the game through seamless knitting technology, high waist and a quick try material with our own developed SWEATTECH™ treatment. Evolution in all ways, always!

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo
    - 4-way stretch
    - Flattering design at back
    - Removable cups
    - Medium Support

    Specification
      Colour: Dark green
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
      Article nr: 11842-106
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Description

    • Evolution Collection is made to help you evolve in your training. Step up the game through seamless knitting technology, high waist and a quick try material with our own developed SWEATTECH™ treatment. Evolution in all ways, always!

      - SWEATTECH™ technology
      - ICIW reflective logo
      - 4-way stretch
      - Flattering design at back
      - Removable cups
      - Medium Support

      Specification
        Colour: Dark green
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
        Article nr: 11842-106
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      reviews

      ICIW Family looking great!

      Shop the look

      New!
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Green Melange
      M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Green Melange
      69£

      Shop the look

      New!
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Green Melange
      M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Green Melange
      69£

      Customers also bought

      New!
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Green Melange
      M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Green Melange
      69£
      New!
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Grey Melange
      L M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Grey Melange
      69£
      New!
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      L M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      32£
      New!
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      L M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      32£
      New!
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Navy Melange
      M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Navy Melange
      69£
      New!
      Rush Seamless Tights Wmn Black
      XS
      Rush Seamless Tights Wmn Black
      54£
      New!
      Rush Seamless Tights Wmn Lt Grey Melange
      L S XS
      Rush Seamless Tights Wmn Lt Grey Melange
      54£
      Scrunch V-Shape Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS XXL
      Scrunch V-Shape Tights Black Wmn
      72£

      Customers also bought

      New!
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Green Melange
      M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Green Melange
      69£
      New!
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Grey Melange
      L M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Grey Melange
      69£
      New!
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      L M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      32£
      New!
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      L M S XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      32£

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Russia
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America