ICIW Sömlös Sport-BH Svart
  • Free shipping over £45 & 365 days return
  • Safe payments
  • Over 70 000 reviews
  • Climate compensated delivery options

Everyday Seamless Sports Bra Black

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • This sports bra is so comfy that you want to wear it every day. The seamless fabric is comfortable and the racer back give good support during your activities.

    - Light support
    - Embroidered details
    - 90% Nylon, 2% Polyester and 8% Spandex

    The model is 163 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 90% Nylon, 2% Polyester, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: ICIW-295
      Collection: Everyday Collection
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
    39£
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Black Wmn
    35£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    L M S XS
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    39£
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Black Wmn
    XXL L M S XL XS
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Black Wmn
    25£
    Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
    39£
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Caramel Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Caramel Wmn
    35£

    Customers also bought

    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    29£
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Dk Grey Wmn
    XL XXL L M S XS
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Dk Grey Wmn
    25£
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
    L M S XS
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
    39£
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    L M S XS
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    39£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America