Queen Mesh Icon Sports Bra Graphite Melange

Seamless sports bra with mesh overlay. Medium support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
42£
Choose Size
XS S M L
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • All hail the queen! Queen Mesh is one of our most popular collections, and it’s easy to understand why. With its super comfortable seamless material, stylish and high function mesh pattern and excellent fit it belongs in every workout wardrobe.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    The collection is available in many different colors so you can find your favorite.

    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
    - ICIW logo
    - Soft and stretchy fabric
    - Stylish second layer of mesh pattern at front
    - Removable padding
    - Medium support

    The model is 163 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Dark gray
      Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Support: Medium support
      Article nr: 11603-025
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Queen Mesh Seamless Biker Shorts Graphite Melange
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Seamless Biker Shorts Graphite Melange
    55£
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    40
    L S XS
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    21£ (35£)
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    49
    S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    33£ (65£)
    Queen Shorts Graphite Melange Wmn
    XS
    Queen Shorts Graphite Melange Wmn
    35£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    49
    M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    33£ (65£)
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
    40
    L XS
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
    21£ (35£)
    Package Deal
    Queen Mesh Set Graphite Melange Wmn
    29
    Queen Mesh Set Graphite Melange Wmn
    65£ (91£)
    Queen Mesh Icon Sports Bra Powder Blue Melange
    L XS
    Queen Mesh Icon Sports Bra Powder Blue Melange
    42£

    Customers also bought

    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    49
    S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    33£ (65£)
    Queen Mesh Seamless Biker Shorts Graphite Melange
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Seamless Biker Shorts Graphite Melange
    55£
    Queen Mesh Icon Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Icon Sports Bra Black
    42£
    Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    49
    M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    33£ (65£)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America