• Free shipping over £45 & 365 days return
  • Safe payments
  • Over 70 000 reviews
  • Climate compensated delivery options

Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

SUMMER SALE
Size guide
Choose SizeL
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint.

    - Good breathability
    - 66% Nylon, 27% Polyester, 7%Spandex
    - ICANIWILL-logo
    - Four-way stretch

    Match it with tights and sports bra in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    The model is 174 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 66% Nylon, 27% Polyester 7% Spandex
      Article nr: 11006-001
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    SUMMER SALE
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
    28£ (35£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
    30
    L M S
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
    29.40£ (42£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    39.20£ (49£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    31.20£ (39£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    70
    L
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    10.50£ (35£)
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
    49.60£ (62£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    28£ (35£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    44£ (55£)

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    SUMMER SALE
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe
    30
    L
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe
    29.40£ (42£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Powder Blue
    30
    L M S
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Powder Blue
    29.40£ (42£)
    New!
    SUMMER SALE
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Dk Sand Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Dk Sand Wmn
    39.20£ (49£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Sage Melange Wmn
    30
    L XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Sage Melange Wmn
    24.50£ (35£)

    Customers also bought

    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    70
    L
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    10.50£ (35£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    44£ (55£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    28£ (35£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    44£ (55£)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America