Evolution Seamless Tights Graphite Melange

Seamless workout leggings with high waist and full length.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
69£
Choose Size
XS
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Evolution Collection is made to help you evolve in your training. Step up the game through seamless knitting technology, high waist and a quick try material with our own developed SWEATTECH™ treatment. Evolution in all ways, always!

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo
    - 4-way stretch
    - Full length
    - High waist

    The model is 175 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Dark gray
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
      Article nr: 11120-025
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    XS
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    32£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    XS
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    32£

    Customers also bought

    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    XS
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    32£
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Graphite Melange
    55
    M S
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Graphite Melange
    29£ (65£)
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    55
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    29£ (65£)
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    49
    XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    33£ (65£)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America