• Free shipping over £45 & 365 days return
  • Safe payments
  • Over 70 000 reviews
  • Climate compensated delivery options

Define Seamless Pocket Tights Grey Melange

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

SUMMER SALE
Size guide
Choose SizeXSSL
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo on left hip and knitted discrete logo on the right leg
    - Pocket on the side of the leg
    - SWEATTECH™
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - Full Length

    The model is 163 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Dark gray
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 57% Nylon, 35% Polyester 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11505-026
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    SUMMER SALE
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
    28£ (35£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    39.20£ (49£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
    30
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
    24.50£ (35£)
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
    30
    L XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
    24.50£ (35£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    30
    L S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    24.50£ (35£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    50
    L M S
    Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    27.50£ (55£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    40
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    33£ (55£)

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    SUMMER SALE
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
    25
    L
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
    46.50£ (62£)
    New!
    SUMMER SALE
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Violet Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Violet Wmn
    39.20£ (49£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
    30
    L M S
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
    29.40£ (42£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Graphite
    25
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Graphite
    31.50£ (42£)

    Customers also bought

    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    44£ (55£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    28£ (35£)
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
    20
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
    49.60£ (62£)
    SUMMER SALE
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
    30
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
    24.50£ (35£)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America