Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Black

Seamless leggings in a unique tie dye pattern. Full length and high waist.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
62£
Choose Size
XS L
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • No fear, the new favourite tights are here! Our Define Seamless Tights have minimal seams to increase comfort and mobility during your workout. With their high waist, they stay in place and are incredibly comfortable.

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption.

    The tights has, like other matching garments in the collection, details in the fabric to lift the design. ICIW-logo on left hip and discrete ICIW-logo on the right leg. High waist for perfect fit.

    - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Good breathability
    - High waist
    - ICIW logo on hip and right leg
    - Unique tie dye pattern - no garment is the same!

    Available in several colors. Match with top and sports bra in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    The model is 173 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11899-001
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Dark Greige
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Tie dye Black
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Urban Blue
    45£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
    L S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
    39£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Dark Greige
    39£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Urban Blue
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Urban Blue
    39£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Dark Greige
    62£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Tights Wmn Urban Blue
    62£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    55£
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe
    48
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe
    22£ (42£)
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Desert Sand
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Desert Sand
    62£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Sand
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Sand
    62£

    Customers also bought

    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    55£
    New!
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
    L S XS
    Define Seamless Tie Dye Sports Bra Black
    39£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    62£
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    From 32£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America