Divine Seamless Tights Black

69£

Seamless workout leggings with high waist. Full length.

Chosen color: Black
Also available in these colors
Divine Seamless Tights Black
Divine Seamless Tights Mystic Blue
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Choose Size
XS S M L
Buy matching product
Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
XS
Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
39£
Technical aspects
Technical aspects
  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 170 cm tall and is wearing size S.

    Feel divine. From high-intense workouts to chill walks, this collection will be your go-to for all occasions. Both the sports bra and the leggings follow and flatter your curves, while giving you great support in your daily routines.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo
    - 4-way stretch
    - 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
    - Full length
    - High waist

    Specification
      Colour: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
      Article nr: 11122-001
      Collection: Divine Collection
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Description

    • Feel divine. From high-intense workouts to chill walks, this collection will be your go-to for all occasions. Both the sports bra and the leggings follow and flatter your curves, while giving you great support in your daily routines.

      - SWEATTECH™ technology
      - ICIW reflective logo
      - 4-way stretch
      - 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
      - Full length
      - High waist

      Specification
        Colour: Black
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
        Article nr: 11122-001
        Collection: Divine Collection
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      reviews

      ICIW Family looking great!

      Shop the look

      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      39£

      Shop the look

      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      39£

      Customers also bought

      Divine Seamless Tights Mystic Blue
      L M S XS
      Divine Seamless Tights Mystic Blue
      69£
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      39£
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
      M XS
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
      39£
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      55£
      Divine Seamless Tights Black
      L M S XS
      Divine Seamless Tights Black
      69£
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      From 35£
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      62£
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L M S XL XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      32£

      Customers also bought

      Divine Seamless Tights Mystic Blue
      L M S XS
      Divine Seamless Tights Mystic Blue
      69£
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      39£
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
      M XS
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
      39£
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      55£

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Russia
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America