Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Jungle Green

Workout leggings in a ribbed seamless material. Hight waist. Full length.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSMLXL
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - Full Length

    The model is 168 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Colour: Dark green
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11889-051
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    New!
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
    L M S XL XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
    42£
    New!
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
    L M S XL XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
    42£
    New!
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
    L M S XL XS
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
    42£
    New!
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
    From 35£
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
    L M
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
    35£
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    From 32£
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    55£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    L XL XS M S
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    32£

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    49£
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Graphite
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Graphite
    42£
    Define Seamless Tights Faded Violet Melange Wmn
    L M
    Define Seamless Tights Faded Violet Melange Wmn
    55£
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    55£

    Customers also bought

    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    L XL XS M S
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    32£
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    55£
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    From 32£
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    62£

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America